Taylor, Michigan
NoTipsGiven Nails LLC in Taylor for acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures
Call (313) 586-4522 to confirm hours.
Book online, or phone (313) 586-4522 before you visit.
Hours & Location
NoTipsGiven Nails LLC
15663 Pondvillage Dr, Taylor, MI 48180, USA
- Mon-Sat Closed
- Sun 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Taylor
NoTipsGiven Nails LLC offers manicures and pedicures in Taylor, Michigan. Located at 15663 Pondvillage Dr, the salon serves customers seeking nail care services. Call ahead to confirm availability.
- Open 1 day per weekâcall for current schedule
- Located at 15663 Pondvillage Dr, Taylor
Services
Popular services at NoTipsGiven Nails LLC
Popular services at NoTipsGiven Nails LLC.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is NoTipsGiven Nails LLC located?
NoTipsGiven Nails LLC is at 15663 Pondvillage Dr, Taylor, MI 48180.
What services does NoTipsGiven Nails LLC offer?
NoTipsGiven Nails LLC provides manicures and pedicures.
What are NoTipsGiven Nails LLC's hours?
NoTipsGiven Nails LLC is open 1 day per week. Call (313) 586-4522 for the current schedule.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (313) 586-4522
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 15663 Pondvillage Dr, Taylor, MI 48180, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps